Nossa Equipe
Roberto Rangel - Gerente
Rafaelle Jame - Enfermeira RT
Bernardo Coupêe - Blogueiro
Equipe Barão do Amparo:
Médico Nayara Ferreira Sena
Enfermeiro Mariana de Albuquerque de Freitas
Técnico de Enf Angelica de Oliveira Vidal
ACS Thais Mara da Silva
ACS Maria Luceni Soares da Costa
ACS Raquel Nascimento dos Santos
ACS Selma Barbosa de Souza Gonçalves
AVS Charles Anderson Nascimento das Neves
Equipe Campinho:
Médico Gustavo: Treistman
Médico: Arthur de Oliveira Santos e Silva
Enfermeiro: Karen Abranches Fata
Técnico de Enf Silvia Soares
ACS: Alessandro Rodrigues Crespo
ACS: Vanessa Rocha Souza
ACS: Tatiane Lúcia de Paula Torres
ACS: Sabrina da Silva Siqueira
ACS: Kizzes Daiane de Jesus
Equipe Comendador Pinto:
Médico: Pedro Ivo Perroni Perreira
Enfermeiro: Ligia Mayumi Kitada Muniz
Técnico de Enf: Pedro Claudio Alves de Matos
ACS: Carla Thomaz Lessa
ACS:Erica Teixeira da Silva
ACS: Bárbara Valim
ACS: Valéria de Oliveira Carvalho
ACS: Amilton Alves D’eça
AVS: Érica Gomes Prata
AVS: Henrique da Mota Laranjeira
Equipe Divino
Médico de Família: Yolenno Ismael Pérez Silva
Enfermeiro: Michelle Alves Silva
Técnico de Enf: Patrícia Gomes Dos Santos
ACS: Maria da Gloria Pereira de Mello
ACS: Tatiane dos Santos Silva
ACS: Sidnei Fonseca
ACS: Erica Lima Victor
ACS: Marcilene Vieira da Boa Ventura
Equipe Dona Clara
Médico Preceptor: Renato Bergallo Bezerra Salles
Médico Residente: Ana Cristina Gonçalves Borges Maimone
Médico Residente: Letícia de Araújo Barrozo
Médico Residente: Ana Carolina Teixeira do Nascimento Maia
Enfermeiro: Nathalia Lima de Souza
Técnico de Enf: Rayanne Stephane Melo Santana
Equipe Fubá
Médico: LUIZ GONZAGA CHAVES JÚNIOR
Enfermeiro: FRANCISCO CHARLES SOUSA CARVALHO
Técnico de Enf: LUCIVÂNIA RODRIGUES GUSMÃO
ACS: NATASHA SANTIAGO DE SANTANA DE ANDRADE
ACS: BRUNA CRISTINA FRANCO CARVALHO
ACS: FATIMA CRISTINA DA SILVA ARAÚJO
ACS: ANA PAULA PINHEIRO DE LIMA MARIANO
AVS: ANDRÉ LUIZ SILVA DA COSTA
Equipe Inácio do Canto
Médico: Bruna Silva Cirilli
Enfermeiro: Flávia Ramos Fernandes Guimarães
Técnico de Enf: Bernardo Coupee Gonçalves Silva
ACS: Fátima Feliciano do Nascimento
ACS: Flavia Nazeanze Cabral de Carvalho
ACS: Joselidia Marques da Silva Evangelista
ACS: Nádia de Mattos Bittencourt
ACS: Andrea Vitorino Costa Vieira
AVS: Willie Leonardo Coelho
Equipe Padre Dehon
Médico Preceptor Talita Gabriela Cavalcante de Barros
Médico Residente Amanda Couto Barcia
Médico Residente Bárbara Moreira Nobre
Enfermeira: Cristy Anne Rodrigues de Andrade
Técnico de Enf: Wenderson Bruno
ACS Gilberto Burbes de Souza
ACS: Denise dos Santos Porciuncula Soares
ACS: Simone dos Santos Oliveira
ACS: Roselane da Silva Cesário
ACS: Izabel Cristina Lopes
AVS: Denise de Oliveira Brasil
Equipe Padre Manso
Médico: Raquel Góes de Ávila
Enfermeira: Cristiane Santos Souza de Andrade
Técnico de Enf: Vitor Hugo de Souza Miranda
ACS Karina da Cruz Santos
ACS: Claudia de Souza
ACS: Rafael Soares Moura
ACS: Edila de Carvalho
ACS: Andrea Maria Kirton
AVS: Rosane dos Santos Oliveira
Equipe Tenente Lira
Médico Preceptor: Joyce de Sousa Silveira Ribeiro
Médico Residente: Igor Monção dos Santos
Médico Residente: Ana Letícia
Médico Residente: Ana Paula Pinheiro
Enfermeira: Patricia Gondim Franco
Técnico de Enf: Ane Caroline Lorette Moreira
ACS: Andreia Dutra Clemente
ACS: Ana Paula Barros de Miranda
ACS: Luiz Antônio Aparecido Moreira
ACS: Vanessa Teixeira de Oliveira
ACS: Vanessa Gaspar de Mello
AVS: Marcela Velasco Mota
Equipe saúde bucal
Cirurgião Dentista: Lídia de Oliveira
Cirurgião Dentista: Paulo Cristiano
TSB: Vivian Rodrigues Ferreira
TSB: Vivian Rodrigues Ferreira
ASB: Valéria Dos Santos Pinto Debaquer
ASB: Vivian Kathelen Alves Cardoso
Farmácia da unidade
Farmacêutico Luciana Gonçalves
Farmacêutico Rita Tavares
Auxiliar de Farmácia Alessandra Machado
Auxiliar de Farmácia Bruno Machado
Auxiliar de Farmácia Daniela Rodrigues
Auxiliar de Farmácia Júlio Correia
Auxiliar de Farmácia Mirian Carrilho
Auxiliar de Farmácia Paulo Queiroz
Auxiliar de Farmácia Rosa Carvalho
NASF
Psicóloga: Luisa Fernandes de Mello Silva
Nutricionista Karina: Tavares Gomes Leal Serra
Assistente Social: Adalgisa de Oliveira Silva Dias
Fisioterapeuta: Jacqueline Valetim Gabry
Fonoaudióloga: Rachel Brum
Educadora Física: Cecília Gabriela Corrêa Nicocelli